Cambodian Society in the United Kingdom

REGISTERED UNDER THE CHARITY ACT 1960 No 292074


   
1/3 page(s)
 

List of Committee Members 2020 - 2021


- Mrs Sobopha Owen (President)
- Mr Sorel Nou (Vice President - DJ & Sound Engineer)
- Ms Pranee Nou (Treasurer)
- Mrs Suphali Unn-Nesbit (General Secretary)
- Mr Sinang Chrea (Membership Secretary)
- Mr Rithy Hy (Sport Secretary)
- Mr Chea Tan (Adviser)
- Mr Usaly Tan (Adviser)
- Mr Sunit Pak Samay (Adviser)
- Mr Dara Than (Adviser)
- Sam Ruos (Web Administrator)

List of Committee Members 2019 - 2020


- Mrs Sobopha Owen (President)
- Mr Sorel Nou (Vice President - DJ & Sound Engineer)
- Ms Pranee Nou (Treasurer)
- Mrs Suphali Unn-Nesbit (General Secretary)
- Mr Sinang Chrea (Membership Secretary)
- Mr Rithy Hy (Sport Secretary)
- Mr Chea Tan (Adviser)
- Mr Usaly Tan (Adviser)
- Mr Sunit Pak Samay (Adviser)
- Mr Dara Than (Adviser)
- Sam Ruos (Web Administrator)

List of Committee Members 2018 - 2019


- Mrs Sobopha Owen (President)
- Mr Sorel Nou (Vice President - DJ & Sound Engineer)
- Ms Pranee Nou (Treasurer)
- Mrs Suphali Unn-Nesbit (General Secretary)
- Mr Sinang Chrea (Membership Secretary)
- Mr Chea Tan (Adviser)
- Mr Usaly Tan (Adviser)
- Mr Rithy Hy (Adviser)
- Mr Sunit Pak Samay (Adviser)
- Mr Dara Than (Adviser)
- Sam Ruos (Web Administrator)

List of Committee Members 2017 - 2018


- Mrs Sobopha Owen (President)
- Mr Sorel Nou (Vice President - DJ & Sound Engineer)
- Mr Usaly Tan (Treasurer)
- Ms Pranee Nou (General Secretary)
- Mr Sinang Chrea (Membership Secretary)
- Mr Chea Tan (Adviser)
- Mrs Sophali Unn Nesbitt (Adviser)
- Mr Rithy Hy (Adviser)
- Mr Sunit Pak Samay (Adviser)
- Mr Sam Ruos (Web Administrator)

List of Committee Members 2016 - 2017


- Mrs Sobopha Owen (President)
- Mr Usaly Tan (Treasurer)
- Mr Rithy Hy (Secretary General)
- Mr Sinang Chrea (Adviser)
- Mr Chea Tan (Adviser)
- Ms Pranee Nou (Adviser)
- Mrs Sophali Unn Nesbitt (Adviser)
- Mr Sunit Pak Samay (Adviser)
- Mr Sorel Nou (DJ & Sound Engineer)
- Mr Sam Ruos (Web Administrator)

List of Committee Members 2015 - 2016


- Mrs Sobopha Owen (President)
- Mr Usaly Tan (Treasurer)
- Mr Rithy Hy (Secretary General)
- Mr Sinang Chrea (Adviser)
- Mr Chea Tan (Adviser)
- Ms Pranee Nou (Adviser)
- Mrs Sophali Unn Nesbitt (Adviser)
- Mr Sorel Nou (DJ & Sound Engineer)
- Mr Sam Ruos (Web Administrator)

List of Committee Members 2014 - 2015


- Mrs Sobopha Owen (President)
- Mr Usaly Tan (Treasurer)
- Mr Rithy Hy (Secretary General)
- Mr Sinang Chrea (Adviser)
- Mr Chea Tan (Adviser)
- Ms Pranee Nou (Adviser)
- Mr Sorel Nou (DJ & Sound Engineer)
- Mr Sam Ruos (Web Administrator)

List of Committee Members 2013 - 2014


- Mrs Sobopha Owen (President)
- Mr Dayanny So (Vice President)
- Mr Usaly Tan (Treasurer)
- Mr Rithy Hy (Secretary General)
- Lady Ravynn Karet-Coxen (Honorary Adviser)
- Mr Chea Tan (Adviser)
- Ms Pranee Nou (Adviser)
- Mr Kakada Pich (Adviser)
- Mr Sinang Chrea (Adviser)
- Mr Sorel Nou (DJ & Sound Engineer)
- Mr Sam Ruos (Web Administrator)

List of Committee Members 2012 - 2013


- Mrs Sobopha Owen (President)
- Mr Dayanny So (Vice President)
- Mr Usaly Tan (Treasurer)
- Mr Rithy Hy (Secretary General)
- Lady Ravynn Karet-Coxen (Honorary Adviser)
- Mr Chea Tan (Adviser)
- Ms Pranee Nou (Adviser)
- Mr Kakada Pich (Adviser)
- Mr Leanghy Tith (Adviser)
- Mr Sorel Nou (DJ & Sound Engineer)
- Mr Sam Ruos (Web Administrator)

List of Committee Members 2011 - 2012


- Mrs Sobopha Owen (President)
- Ms Sorany Ogston (Vice President)
- Ms Soravy Dom (Treasurer)
- Mr Usaly Tan (Secretary General)
- Lady Ravynn Karet-Coxen (Honorary Adviser)
- Mr Chea Tan (Adviser)
- Ms Pranee Nou (Adviser)
- Mr Rithy Hy (Adviser)
- Mr Sorel Nou (DJ)
- Mr Sam Ruos (Web Administrator & Sound Engineer)

   
1/3 page(s)